+ 12-02-1900
Klaas
Hendrik
Mugge
* 19-07-1841
Warmond
Katwijk
Kleermaker
Oranje
Marie
Johanna
* 03-11-1850
Katwijk
Katwijk
+ 03-06-1926
Louwersheimer
Frederik
Johannes
Wilhelmus
Den Haag
Stukadoor
Engelina
Marina
Verblauw
Klaas
Hendrik
Mugge
Louwersheimer
Bouwkundige
Dienstbode
* 05-11-1875
Katwijk
+ 28-12-1962
Leiden
Anna
Margaretha
Den Haag
* 11-06-1871
Leiden
+ 25-03-1942
van den Heuvel
Meerdink
van den Heuvel
Meerdink
Erris
Adriaantje
Frederik
Johannes
Wilhelm
Mugge
* 13-11-1902
Leiden
+ 05-07-1980
Leiden
Amunuensis
van den Heuvel
Gerritje
* 22-05-1905
Soesterberg
+ 13-08-1998
Leiden
Erris
Jan
Mugge
* 07-11-1928
Leiden
+ 09-07-1983
Eerbeek
Boekhouder
+ 12-01-1922
Utrecht
+ 08-03-1927
Utrecht
* 07-05-1861
Woudenberg
* 03-11-1863
Maartensdijk
Jan
Antje
van der Linden
Johannis
Cornelia
van Egdom
* 20-04-1841
Woudenberg
* 07-05-1861
Woudenberg
* 28-05-1839
Renswoude
Woudenberg
+ 21-05-1922
Hilversum
Boerenknecht
* 20-03-1836
Soest
+ 10-02-1909
Maartensdijk
* 22-11-1841
Maartensdijk
+ 31-12-1869
Maartensdijk
+ 15-11-1907
Den Haag
* 06-11-1843
* 00-00-1844
Johannes
Bekooi
* 09-03-1821
Deventer
Kunstdraaier
x 03-07-1844, Leiden
x 27-04-1871, Katwijk
x 27-11-1867, Den Haag
x 09-08-1899, Den Haag
x 25-11-1885, Maartensdijk
x 25-08-1926, Leiden
x 24-08-1866, Maartensdijk
x 01-02-1861, Woudenberg
Timmerman
Bekooij
Jannetje
Susanna
* 11-11-1922
Leiden
Mugge
Willem
Frederik
x 09-05-1950, Leiden
Den Haag
Elisabeth
Bavelaar
* 16-08-1820
Leiden
Alebrecht
Reyerse
* 14-09-1820
Vlissingen
Gareelmaker
Naaister
van der Blom
Nicolaas
Alexander
van den Berg
Jannetje
* 18-11-1829
Leiden
Leiden
* 30-09-1828
+ 02-03-1876
Leiden
Onderwijzer
+ 29-04-1876
Leiden
x 08-02-1854, Leiden
Sloos
Jacobus
* 12-03-1862
Leiden
+ 13-07-1894
Leiden
Timmerman
x 05-08-1885, Leiden
van der Blom
Jannetje
* 02-11-1863
Leiden
+ 19-07-1946
Leiden
Adriana
Aelrieks
* 15-11-1816
Goes
Bekooij
Johannes
Jacobus
* 16-11-1850
Leiden
Steendrukker
Reyerse
Susanna
* 28-05-1851
Goes
Sloos
Anna
Christina
* 04-02-1890
Leiden
+ 10-04-1975
Oegstgeest
Bekooij
Willem
* 15-08-1891
Leiden
+ 01-12-1959
Oegstgeest
Loodgieter
* 08-02-1954
x 04-01-1922, Leiden
x 04-01-1922, Leiden
Sloos
Isaac
Jansje
Verstraten
x 22-08-1839, Leiden
* 01-01-1814
* 09-09-1818
Leiden
Leiden
Blaauwverwersknecht
Naaister
x 23-05-1877, Leiden
+ 06-12-1910
Leiden
Leiden
+ 25-06-1930
+ 01-04-1876
Leiden
 
Antonette
Olga
Dijkstra
Dijkstra
Wâtte
* 09-03-1930
Haulerwijk
+ 14-08-2004
Zwolle
Civil Ingenieur
Fokeltje
Wâttes
Abma
Dijkstra
Jentjes
Jan
* 02-09-1901
* 13-09-1894
Oosthem
Oosthem
+ 24-02-1977
+ 11-06-1982
Sneek
Sneek
Predikant
Dijkstra
Jentje
* 26-05-1863
Heeg
+ 24-06-1938
Schipper
Andijk
Abma
Wâtte
Ruurds
* 18-06-1871
Sybrandaburen
+ 10-10-1950
Hoorn
Landbouwer
Miedema
* 17-08-1874
Wommels
+ 01-09-1904
Oosthem
Klaaske
Broersma
Geertje
* 25-09-1866
Kollum
+ 19-02-1942
Abbega
Dijkstra
Jentjes
Gerben
* 03-07-1827
Oppenhuizen
+ 05-12-1899
Idzega
Gerben
Jaike
Sipkes
* 21-01-1827
Idzega
+ 21-07-1878
Oosthem
x 29-05-1852, Wymbritseradeel
Broersma
Jan
* 01-11-1837
Kollum
Kollum
Zijlstra
Trijntje
* 19-03-1846
Anjum
x 11-06-1864, Kollum
Abma
Ruurd
Freerks
* 12-08-1840
Folsgare
+ 25-08-1901
GoŽnga
Fokeltje
Wâttes
van der Velde
* 28-09-1843
+ 28-09-1924
Heeg
Miedema
Klaas
Douwes
* 02-07-1844
Wommels
+ 20-07-1908
Wommels
Zysling
Maria
Sijbrens
* 14-06-1846
Tjerkwerd
+ 21-03-1927
Wommels
x 15-05-1869, Wommels
de Groot
Schipper
Schipper
Landbouwer
Landbouwer
x 20-05-1865, ?
x 28-05-1892, Kollum
x 05-05-1898, Wymbritseradeel
x 23-07-1925, ?
x 25-10-1957, Zeist
Ebbes
+ 01-01-1916
Kollum
Ebes
+ 07-04-1934
Buitenpost
Jans
Tuijten
Johannes
Militair
* 29-05-1823
Kampen
+ 24-09-1873
x 19-10-1853, Zutphen
Zwolle
Olga
Grada
Tuijten
* 28-09-1928
Den Haag
Apothekersass.
Tuijten
Antonius
Bankdirecteur
Apothekersass.
* 27-11-1894
Zwolle
+ 17-03-1982
Zeist
Hendrika
van 't Spijker
* 23-02-1893
Zwolle
+ 11-07-1989
Zwolle
Dienstbode
x 25-10-1957, Zeist
x 11-04-1923, Den Haag
Tuijten
Derk
Wouter
* 14-09-1865
+ 31-12-1921
Zwolle
Machinebankwerker
Pot
Antonia
* 09-09-1866
+ 25-06-1945
Zwolle
van 't Spijker
Frederik
* 30-11-1866
Zwollerkerspel
+ 15-08-1948
Zwolle
Bakker
Plas
Graadje
* 24-01-1869
Zwolle
+ 04-02-1949
Zwolle
Olthoff
Martina
Josephina
* 27-01-1827
+ 06-01-1895
Pot
Hendrik
* 03-11-1829
+ 25-09-1905
Stroomberg
Annigje
* 27-07-1829
+ 06-08-1919
x 09-09-1855, ?
van 't Spijker
Willem
* 01-05-1825
Mastenbroek
Kastelein
Plas
Goldsteen
Zwaantje
* 05-10-1827
Nieuwleusen
x 29-04-1858, Zwollerkerspel
x 30-04-1868, Zwolle
Gerrit
Cornelis
* 03-02-1844
Zwolle
+ 11-03-1903
Zwolle
Behanger
Hendrika
van der Kolk
+ 11-03-1844
Zwolle
+ 17-12-1902
Zwolle
x 06-11-1890, Zwolle
x 01-08-1889, Zwolle
Hasselt
Zwolle
+ 17-12-1886
Dedemsvaart
+ 04-12-1914
Lutten
Hasselt
Hasselt
Hasselt
Hasselt
Zwartsluis
Electronicus
x 15-06-1993, Den Burg
x 15-06-1993, Den Burg
* 13-08-1959
Onderwijzeres
Leiden
Zwolle
Mugge
Wouter
Ernst
* 03-09-1993
Zwolle
Ingenieur
w.mugge@home.nl
03-05-2020